Vacation

what do i want?!

i don't like to say i want something...when u're using the word WANT it sounds so demanding. i don't always want to sound demanding....i prefer to use "would"....would says indirect that you "want" something but it sounds softer......(BUT I'M NOT A SOFTIE!!) ...i'm not saying i don't know what the heck i want i'm just saying that i prefer to say it nice..but that does not mean that i'm always nice, either! actually i swear a lot *harhar*
and i can make ur life to hell if i want to...but lucky u ....i'm not that keen on fighting everybody...not even keen on fighting anybody....well...one at a time is ok if u know what i mean

o boy i deviate again...i'm sorry u guys but that's something u have to get used to

but actually i didn't even had a theme to write about...just because it's the "about" page doesn't say i have to write about a special theme does it??it's just "about"...whatever i want it to be about....and again.. i deviate...

ok maybe u guys want to know some stuff about me?!
ahhh i know u don't but i'm just gonna tell ya ...all right here we go

most ppl call me anne....some also call me crazy or way2complicated....i actually don't have a fav name....just call me what'cha want (but no mean names,yeah? deal or no deal??? )

if u don't have anything nice to say then just shut up and if u don't like my blog or me then why the freaking hell did u even came on my blog?!

these are the rules i just wrote....*lol*...and again...my thoughts just slip away all the time *unbelievable*

okay about me.....where was i?! o yeah..my most common name is anne and i'm 17..i have to homes in two completely different worlds one the same planet but on different continents...way to much words for a very short message..my home No.1 is in germany. i life near berlin (if anybody knows Frankfurt Oder or even sieversdorf, the this one is for u : rock on buddy !!
my home No.2 is pretty awesome ,too, and the actual reason why i'm writing english in this blog : Sooke, on Vancouver Island which is , exactly, in Canada!..i just <3 this place and my ppl/ family is just awesome


okidoki i think nobody's erver gonna read all this crap but whatever

but if somebody actually read ALL this crap.......WOW... THX

cya da anne (dubdubdubdubdubduuuu)

Ich mag diese...

Mehr über mich...



Werbung


Gratis bloggen bei
myblog.de